第20回 大山街道フレンズカップ
5年生サッカー大会
日程:平成16年7月3、4、10日
予選ブロック
あ ブロック |
南が丘少年少女 サッカークラブ |
中新田 F C |
F C 霧が丘 |
勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 | 順位 |
南が丘少年少女 サッカークラブ |
******* | △ 0-0 |
〇 1-0 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
中新田 F C |
△ 0-0 |
******* | △ 2-2 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
F C 霧が丘 |
× 0-1 |
△ 2-2 |
******* | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 |
い ブロック |
F C エスペランサ |
橘 サッカークラブ |
FC 希望ヶ丘 ライオンズ |
勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 | 順位 |
F C エスペランサ |
******* | △ 0-0 |
△ 1-1 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
橘 サッカークラブ |
△ 0-0 |
******* | △ 0-0 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
FC 希望ヶ丘 ライオンズ |
△ 1-1 |
△ 0-0 |
******* | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
う ブロック |
スペリオール 上吉田 FC |
勝 田 サッカークラブ |
ひばり F C |
勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 | 順位 |
スペリオール 上吉田 FC |
******* | △ 1-1 |
× 0-1 |
1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
勝 田 サッカークラブ |
△ 1-1 |
******* | △ 1-1 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
ひばり F C |
〇 1-0 |
△ 1-1 |
******* | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
え ブロック |
緑 山 サッカークラブ |
雪 谷 F C |
横浜港北 サッカークラブ |
勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 | 順位 |
緑 山 サッカークラブ |
******* | △ 3-3 |
× 0-1 |
1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 |
雪 谷 F C |
△ 3-3 |
******* | 〇 1-0 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
横浜港北 サッカークラブ |
〇 1-0 |
× 0-1 |
******* | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
お ブロック |
東調布第一 F C |
HIP F C |
NKFC | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 | 順位 |
東調布第一 F C |
******* | × 0-1 |
△ 0-0 |
1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
HIP F C |
〇 1-0 |
******* | 〇 1-0 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
NKFC | △ 0-0 |
× 0-1 |
******* | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 |
か ブロック |
長津田 ドラゴンズ FC |
川 崎 ウィングス FC |
F C 相模野 |
勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 | 順位 |
長津田 ドラゴンズ FC |
******* | × 0-6 |
× 0-7 |
0 | 0 | 13 | -13 | 3 |
川 崎 ウィングス FC |
〇 6-0 |
******* | 〇 5-0 |
6 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
F C 相模野 |
〇 7-0 |
× 0-5 |
******* | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
き ブロック |
ゆりのき F C |
南大野サッカー ポーツ少年団 |
つくし野サッカー ポーツ少年団 |
勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 | 順位 |
ゆりのき F C |
******* | × 0-4 |
× 0-2 |
0 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 3 |
南大野サッカー ポーツ少年団 |
〇 4-0 |
******* | 〇 2-0 |
6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
つくし野サッカー ポーツ少年団 |
〇 2-0 |
× 0-2 |
******* | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
く ブロック |
ヨコハマ キッカーズ |
FC エルファー 木更津 |
菅 生 サッカークラブ |
勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 | 順位 |
ヨコハマ キッカーズ |
******* | × 1-2 |
× 1-2 |
0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 |
FC エルファー 木更津 |
〇 2-1 |
******* | × 0-4 |
3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 2 |
菅 生 サッカークラブ |
〇 2-1 |
〇 4-0 |
******* | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
け ブロック |
くずは台 キッカーズ |
北 郷 F C |
あざみ野 キッカーズ Jr |
勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 | 順位 |
くずは台 キッカーズ |
******* | 〇 3-2 |
× 1-5 |
2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 2 |
北 郷 F C |
× 2-3 |
******* | × 0-6 |
0 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 3 |
あざみ野 キッカーズ Jr |
〇 5-1 |
〇 6-0 |
******* | 6 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
こ ブロック |
横浜泉 サッカークラブ |
しらとり台 F C |
F C 湘南ジュニア |
勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 | 順位 |
横浜泉 サッカークラブ |
******* | 〇 3-1 |
△ 0-0 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
しらとり台 F C |
× 1-3 |
******* | × 0-2 |
0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3 |
F C 湘南ジュニア |
△ 0-0 |
〇 2-0 |
******* | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
さ ブロック |
東京町田 小川 FC |
駒 林 サッカークラブ |
かじがや F C |
勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 | 順位 |
東京町田 小川 FC |
******* | × 1-2 |
〇 2-0 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
駒 林 サッカークラブ |
〇 2-1 |
******* | △ 1-1 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
かじがや F C |
× 0-2 |
△ 1-1 |
******* | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
し ブロック |
新 磯 F C |
船 越 フットボールクラブ |
F C パーシモン |
勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 | 順位 |
新 磯 F C |
******* | 〇 2-1 |
〇 1-0 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
船 越 フットボールクラブ |
× 1-2 |
******* | 〇 3-0 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
F C パーシモン |
× 0-1 |
× 0-3 |
******* | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 3 |
す ブロック |
飛田給 フットボールクラブ |
野 庭 キッカーズ |
厚木荻野 サッカー少年団 |
勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 | 順位 |
飛田給 フットボールクラブ |
******* | × 0-4 |
△ 2-2 |
1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 |
野 庭 キッカーズ |
〇 4-0 |
******* | 〇 2-1 |
6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
厚木荻野 サッカー少年団 |
△ 2-2 |
× 1-2 |
******* | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 |
せ ブロック |
町田つりま サッカークラブ |
横 浜 すみれ SC |
林 サッカークラブ |
勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 | 順位 |
町田つりま サッカークラブ |
******* | 〇 3-2 |
× 0-2 |
3 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 |
横 浜 すみれ SC |
× 2-3 |
******* | 〇 1-0 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
林 サッカークラブ |
〇 2-0 |
× 0-1 |
******* | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
そ ブロック |
若葉台 F C |
高根サッカー 少年団 |
大谷戸 SC |
高尾 サッカークラブ |
エスフォルソ FC |
勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 | 順位 |
若葉台 F C |
***** | △ 0-0 |
× 0-1 |
× 0-4 |
〇 2-0 |
4 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 |
高根サッカー 少年団 |
△ 0-0 |
***** | △ 0-0 |
× 0-1 |
× 0-1 |
2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 5 |
大谷戸 SC |
〇 1-0 |
△ 0-0 |
***** | × 0-2 |
△ 0-0 |
5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
高尾 サッカークラブ |
〇 4-0 |
〇 1-0 |
〇 2-0 |
***** | △ 0-0 |
10 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
エスフォルソ FC |
× 0-2 |
〇 1-0 |
△ 0-0 |
△ 0-0 |
***** | 5 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 |