246 SPRING CUP 20th
記念サッカー大会
女子部 予選リーグ戦/トーナメント戦 平成16年3月20日21日27日
女子の部 | ||
優 勝 | 横浜つばさ&コスモス | 神奈川県横浜市 |
準優勝 | FC ラディッシュ南が丘 | 神奈川県秦野市 |
第三位 | 泉スマイルガールズ | 神奈川県横浜市 |
第四位 | 横浜ウィンズ | 神奈川県横浜市 |
優秀選手 | |
坂口 萌乃 | 横浜つばさ&コスモス |
永木 真理子 | 横浜つばさ&コスモス |
一原 梓 | FC ラディッシュ南が丘 |
目黒 奈央 | 泉スマイルガールズ |
嶋田 彩香 | 横浜ウィンズ |
3月20日(祝) | 会場 : 横浜市立霧が丘第三小学校 | ||||
No | 時 間 | BLK | A 側 | 対 戦 | B 側 |
5 | 12:20 | a | 菅生アニバーサリー | 0-6 | 横浜つばさ&コスモス |
6 | 13:10 | a | ラディッシュ南が丘 | 3-0 | 緑ピクシーズ |
7 | 14:00 | a | 横浜つばさ&コスモス | 1-0 | FC エスペランサ |
8 | 14:50 | a | 緑ピクシーズ | 10-0 | 菅生アニバーサリー |
9 | 15:40 | a | FC エスペランサ | 0-2 | ラディッシュ南が丘 |
3月20日(祝) | 会場 : 横浜市立若葉台北三小学校 | ||||
No | 時 間 | BLK | A 側 | 対 戦 | B 側 |
3 | 10:40 | b | エルマーナ野川 | 0-18 | 泉スマイルガールズ |
4 | 11:30 | b | 鶴巻ベリーズ | 0-6 | 横浜ウィングス |
5 | 12:20 | b | 泉スマイルガールズ | 5-1 | 横須賀シーガルス FC |
6 | 13:10 | b | 横浜ウィングス | 3-1 | エルマーナ野川 |
7 | 14:00 | b | 横須賀シーガルス FC | 5-0 | 鶴巻ベリーズ |
3月21日(日) | 会場 : 横浜市立霧が丘第三小学校 | ||||
No | 時 間 | BLK | A 側 | 対 戦 | B 側 |
5 | 12:20 | a | 横浜つばさ&コスモス | 3-2 | ラディッシュ南が丘 |
6 | 13:10 | a | FC エスペランサ | 0-1 | 緑ピクシーズ |
7 | 14:00 | a | ラディッシュ南が丘 | 9-0 | 菅生アニバーサリー |
8 | 14:50 | a | 緑ピクシーズ | 0-7 | 横浜つばさ&コスモス |
9 | 15:40 | a | 菅生アニバーサリー | 0-2 | FC エスペランサ |
3月21日(日) | 会場 : 横浜市立若葉台北小学校 | ||||
No | 時 間 | BLK | A 側 | 対 戦 | B 側 |
1 | 9:00 | 3 | す | - | せ |
2 | 9:40 | 3 | そ | - | た |
3 | 10:20 | b | エルマーナ野川 | 0-2 | 横須賀シーガルズ FC |
4 | 11:10 | 3 | 1勝者 | - | 2勝者 |
5 | 11:50 | b | 横浜ウィングス | 0-1 | 泉スマイルガールズ |
6 | 12:40 | b | 鶴巻ベリーズ | 0-1 | エルマーナ野川 |
7 | 13:30 | b | 横須賀シーガルズ FC | 0-2 | 横浜ウィングス |
8 | 14:20 | b | 泉スマイルガールズ | 9-0 | 鶴巻ベリーズ |
女子部 トーナメント戦 平成16年3月27日
3月27日(日) | 会場 : 横浜市立若葉台北小学校 | ||||
No | 時 間 | 順位 | A 側 | 対 戦 | B 側 |
1 | 9:00 | 女子 準決勝戦 |
(a)1 横浜つばさコスモス | 5-0 | (b)2 横浜ウィンズ |
2 | 9:50 | 女子 準決勝戦 |
(a)2 FC ラディッシュ南が丘 | 2-2 8PK7 |
(b)1 泉スマイルガールズ |
3 | 10:40 | 2位 準決勝戦 |
あ-え | - | お-く |
4 | 11:30 | 2位 準決勝戦 |
ち-と | - | な-ぬ |
5 | 12:20 | 女子 三位決定戦 |
1敗者(b)2 横浜ウィンズ | 1-2 | 2敗者(b)1 泉スマイルガールズ |
6 | 12:50 | 女子 決勝戦 |
1勝者(a)1 横浜つばさコスモス |
2-0 | 2勝者(a)2 FC ラディッシュ南が丘 |
7 | 13:40 | 2位 準決勝戦 |
け-し | - | す-た |
8 | 14:20 | 2位 準決勝戦 |
の-ふ | - | へ-ま |
9 | 15:00 | 2位 決勝戦 |
3勝者 | - | 4勝者 |
10 | 15:40 | 2位 決勝戦 |
6勝者 | - | 7勝者 |