246 SPRING CUP 21th
サッカー大会
ジュニアユース部予選リーグ戦/トーナメント戦 平成17年3月19日20日21日
優 勝 | FC GUISTI 世田谷 | 東京都世田谷区 |
準優勝 | FC 湘南ジュニア Jrユース | 神奈川県藤沢市 |
第三位 | 横浜市立若葉台東中学校 | 神奈川県横浜市 |
第四位 | 綾瀬FC ジュニア ユース | 神奈川県綾瀬市 |
FC GIUSTI 世田谷 | 池田 優人 |
FC GIUSTI 世田谷 | 石田 誠 |
FC 湘南ジュニア Jrユース | 工藤 瑛二 |
FC 湘南ジュニア Jrユース | 山本 祥太 |
横浜市立若葉台東中学校 | 為我井 彬 |
3月19日(土) | 会場 : 横浜市立若葉台東中学校 | ||||
No | 時 間 | BLK | A 側 | 対 戦 | B 側 |
1 | 9:00 | B | サッカーコミュニティー FC | 0-4 | 草加サッカースクール |
2 | 10:00 | A | 若葉台東中学校 | 4-0 | 世田谷区緑丘中学校 |
3 | 11:00 | A | ジョカトーレ FC | 4-0 | YM.K.FC Jrユース |
4 | 12:00 | B | 南総FC Jrユース | 2-1 | サッカーコミュニティー FC |
5 | 13:00 | A | YM.K.FC Jrユース | 0-5 | 若葉台東中学校 |
6 | 14:00 | A | 世田谷区緑丘中学校 | 1-3 | ジョカトーレ FC |
7 | 15:00 | B | 草加サッカースクール | 0-2 | 南総FC Jrユース |
3月19日(土) | 会場 : 秦野市立南が丘中学校 | ||||
No | 時 間 | BLK | A 側 | 対 戦 | B 側 |
1 | 9:00 | C | FC GUSTI世田谷 | 2-0 | 海老名トレセン |
2 | 10:00 | D | 秦野市立南が丘中学校 | 1-1 | 榛原FC ジュニアユース |
3 | 11:00 | D | 川崎市立宮前平中学校 | 0-3 | FC 湘南ジュニア |
4 | 12:00 | C | スペリオール上吉田 | 0-2 | FC GUSTI世田谷 |
5 | 13:00 | D | FC 湘南ジュニア | 0-3 | 秦野市立南が丘中学校 |
6 | 14:00 | D | 榛原FC ジュニアユース | 2-0 | 川崎市立宮前平中学校 |
7 | 15:00 | C | 海老名トレセン | 0-3 | スペリオール上吉田 |
3月19日(土) | 会場 : 西田スポーツ広場 | ||||
No | 時 間 | BLK | A 側 | 対 戦 | B 側 |
1 | 9:00 | E | 町田つるまサッカークラブ | 1-2 | FC ストライカーズ |
2 | 10:00 | E | 八ツ橋サッカークラブ | 0-1 | 綾瀬FC ジュニアユース |
- | 11:00 | - | - | - | - |
3 | 12:00 | E | 町田つるまサッカークラブ | 1-8 | 八ツ橋サッカークラブ |
4 | 13:00 | E | FC ストライカーズ | 1-3 | 綾瀬FC ジュニアユース |
3月20日(日) | 会場 : 横浜市立若葉台東中学校 | ||||
No | 時 間 | 順位 | A 側 | 対 戦 | B 側 |
1 | 9:00 | A | 若葉台東中学校 | 3-1 | ジョカトーレ FC |
2 | 10:00 | A | 世田谷区立緑丘中学校 | 12-1 | YM.K.FCJrユース |
3 | 11:00 | - | Bブロック1位 南総FC Jrユース | 3-0 | Cブロック2位 スペリオール上吉田 FC |
4 | 12:00 | - | Bブロック2位 草加サッカースクール | 0-1 | Cブロック1位 FC GIUSTI世田谷 |
5 | 13:00 | - | - | - | - |
6 | 14:00 | - | Aブロック1位 若葉台東中学校 | 3-2 | 3勝者 南総FC Jrユース |
7 | 15:00 | - | Aブロック2位 ジョカトーレ FC | 1-4 | 4勝者 FC GIUSTI世田谷 |
3月20日(日) | 会場 : 秦野市立南が丘中学校 | ||||
No | 時 間 | 順位 | A 側 | 対 戦 | B 側 |
1 | 9:00 | D | 秦野市立南が丘中学校 | 7-0 | 川崎市立宮前平中学校 |
2 | 10:00 | D | 榛原FCジュニアユース | 0-2 | FC 湘南ジュニア |
3 | 11:00 | E | 町田つるまサッカークラブ | 0-2 | 綾瀬 FCジュニアユース |
4 | 12:00 | E | FCストライカーズ | 1-2 | 八ツ橋サッカークラブ |
5 | 13:00 | - | - | - | - |
6 | 14:00 | - | Dブロック1位 FC 湘南ジュニア | 6-0 | Eブロック2位 八ツ橋サッカークラブ |
7 | 15:00 | - | Dブロック2位 秦野市立南が丘中学校 | 0-1 | Eブロック1位 綾瀬 FCジュニアユース |
3月21日(祝) | 会場 : 横浜市立若葉台東中学校 | ||||
No | 時 間 | 順位 | A 側 | 対 戦 | B 側 |
1 | 9:30 | 準決勝 | Aブロック1位 若葉台東中学校 |
0-3 | Cブロック1位 FC GIUSTI世田谷 |
2 | 11:00 | 準決勝 | Dブロック1位 FC 湘南ジュニア |
3-0 | Eブロック1位 綾瀬 FCジュニアユース |
3 | 13:00 | 3位決定戦 | 若葉台東中学校 | 3-1 | 綾瀬 FCジュニアユース |
4 | 14:30 | 決勝戦 | FC GIUSTI世田谷 | 1-1 延長0-0 6PK5 |
FC 湘南ジュニア |