246 SPRING CUP 27th
!変更後!サッカー大会
予選リーグ戦 ブロック表 平成24年3月18日
ジュニアの部 | ||||||||
あ ブロック | 東住吉SC | 鶴巻ドラゴンズ | 長津田ドラゴンズFC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
東住吉SC | ***** | ○ 3-0 | ○ 5-0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
鶴巻ドラゴンズ | ● 0-3 | ***** | ○ 3-0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
長津田ドラゴンズFC | ● 0-5 | ● 0-3 | ***** | 0 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 3 |
い ブロック | スペリオール上吉田FC | 飛田給FC | 田奈SC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
スペリオール上吉田FC | ***** | ○ 4-0 | ● 0-2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
飛田給FC | ● 0-4 | ***** | ● 0-9 | 0 | 0 | 13 | -13 | 3 |
田奈SC | ○ 2-0 | ○ 9-0 | ***** | 6 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
う ブロック | FCパーシモン | 元石川SC | 二俣川SC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
FCパーシモン | ***** | ● 1-3 | △ 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
元石川SC | ○ 3-1 | ***** | ○ 1-0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
二俣川SC | △ 0-0 | ● 0-1 | ***** | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
え ブロック | NKFC | 南が丘少年少女SC | FC奈良 | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
NKFC | ***** | ○ 2-0 | ● 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
南が丘少年少女SC | ● 0-2 | ***** | △ 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
FC奈良 | ○ 2-1 | △ 0-0 | ***** | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
お ブロック | ドリームス | 菅生SC | 藤崎SC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
ドリームス | ***** | ○ 2-1 | ● 0-1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
菅生SC | ● 1-2 | ***** | ● 0-4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 3 |
藤崎SC | ○ 1-0 | ○ 4-0 | ***** | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
か ブロック | ひばりFC | 岩崎FC | 鵠沼SSS | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
ひばりFC | ***** | △ 0-0 | △ 3-3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
岩崎FC | △ 0-0 | ***** | ○ 3-0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
鵠沼SSS | △ 3-3 | ● 0-3 | ***** | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 |
き ブロック | FCムサシ | 新林SC | ヴィトーリア目黒FC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
FCムサシ | ***** | ○ 4-0 | ● 0-3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
新林SC | ● 0-4 | ***** | ● 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 3 |
ヴィトーリア目黒FC | ○ 3-0 | ○ 4-0 | ***** | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
く ブロック | リトルジャンボSC | ゆたかFC | しらとり台FC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
リトルジャンボSC | ***** | ○ 8-0 | ○ 4-0 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
ゆたかFC | ● 0-8 | ***** | ● 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 3 |
しらとり台FC | ● 0-4 | ○ 1-0 | ***** | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 2 |
け ブロック | 佐野ベアーズ | 大谷戸SC | 東調布第一FC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
佐野ベアーズ | ***** | ● 0-1 | ● 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 3 |
大谷戸SC | ○ 1-0 | ***** | ● 1-2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
東調布第一FC | ○ 3-0 | ○ 2-1 | ***** | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
こ ブロック | 海老名キッカーズ | 三宿SS | FC希望ヶ丘ライオンズ | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
海老名キッカーズ | ***** | ○ 2-0 | ○ 2-0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
三宿SS | ● 0-2 | ***** | ○ 2-1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 |
FC希望ヶ丘ライオンズ | ● 0-2 | ● 1-2 | ***** | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 3 |
さ ブロック | FCデルヴィエント沼津 | レフィーノ | 下河原NSC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
FCデルヴィエント沼津 | ***** | ○ 2-0 | ● 0-2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
レフィーノ | ● 0-2 | ***** | ● 1-3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3 |
下河原NSC | ○ 2-0 | ○ 3-1 | ***** | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
し ブロック | GHU | FC上大井 | 六浦毎日SC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
GHU | ***** | ○ 4-0 | ● 1-2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
FC上大井 | ● 0-4 | ***** | △ 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 3 |
六浦毎日SC | ○ 2-1 | △ 0-0 | ***** | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
す ブロック | VCふじかめJr | パープルズ上作延 | 山下少年SC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
VCふじかめJr | ***** | ● 0-1 | △ 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
パープルズ上作延 | ○ 1-0 | ***** | ● 0-2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
山下少年SC | △ 0-0 | ○ 2-0 | ***** | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
せ ブロック | 中沢SS | 中新田FC | 久本SC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
中沢SS | ***** | ● 0-4 | ● 0-11 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -15 | 3 |
中新田FC | ○ 4-0 | ***** | △ 0-0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
久本SC | ○ 11-0 | △ 0-0 | ***** | 4 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
そ ブロック | 山中湖SC | N2SC | FCみたけ | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
山中湖SC | ***** | ● 0-8 | ○ 1-0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 2 |
N2SC | ○ 8-0 | ***** | ○ 7-0 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 1 |
FCみたけ | ● 0-1 | ● 0-7 | ***** | 0 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 3 |
た ブロック | 勝田SC | 雪谷FC | FCオリオン | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
勝田SC | ***** | ○ 3-0 | ● 0-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
雪谷FC | ● 0-3 | ***** | ● 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 3 |
FCオリオン | ○ 1-0 | ○ 2-0 | ***** | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
ち ブロック | 黒滝SC | 東京町田小川FC | 横浜SCつばさ | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
黒滝SC | ***** | ○ 2-1 | ● 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
東京町田小川FC | ● 1-2 | ***** | ● 0-2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 3 |
横浜SCつばさ | ○ 2-1 | ○ 2-0 | ***** | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
つ ブロック | パルみずほFC | 横須賀シーガルズ | FC鷹 | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
パルみずほFC | ***** | ● 0-6 | ● 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 3 |
横須賀シーガルズ | ○ 6-0 | ***** | ○ 4-2 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
FC鷹 | ○ 1-0 | ● 2-4 | ***** | 3 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 |
て ブロック | 久里浜FC | 横浜港北SC | 小糸SSS | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
久里浜FC | ***** | ● 0-2 | ● 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 3 |
横浜港北SC | ○ 2-0 | ***** | ● 1-3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
小糸SSS | ○ 2-0 | ○ 3-1 | ***** | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
と ブロック | 川崎ウィングスFC | スエルテ・ジュニオルス | 横浜ジュニオールSC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
川崎ウィングスFC | ***** | ○ 4-0 | △ 0-0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
スエルテ・ジュニオルス | ● 0-4 | ***** | ● 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 3 |
横浜ジュニオールSC | △ 0-0 | ○ 1-0 | ***** | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
な ブロック | 横須賀鴨居SC | 駒寄・滝の沢SSS | 野庭キッカーズ | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
横須賀鴨居SC | ***** | ○ 1-0 | △ 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
駒寄・滝の沢SSS | ● 0-1 | ***** | △ 1-1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
野庭キッカーズ | △ 0-0 | △ 1-1 | ***** | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
に ブロック | KAZU SC | 山田若竹SC | 菅FC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
KAZU SC | ***** | ● 0-1 | △ 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 |
山田若竹SC | ○ 1-0 | ***** | ○ 2-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
菅FC | △ 0-0 | ● 1-2 | ***** | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 |
ぬ ブロック | FC JUNTOS | 南大野SSS | 瀬谷FC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
FC JUNTOS | ***** | △ 0-0 | ○ 1-0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
南大野SSS | △ 0-0 | ***** | ● 0-2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
瀬谷FC | ● 0-1 | ○ 2-0 | ***** | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
ね ブロック | 新磯SSS | FC中原 | 鴨志田緑FC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
新磯SSS | ***** | ● 0-2 | △ 1-1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 2 |
FC中原 | ○ 2-0 | ***** | ○ 4-0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
鴨志田緑FC | △ 1-1 | ● 0-4 | ***** | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3 |
の ブロック | 横浜かもめSC | 千代豊川SC | HIP・SC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
横浜かもめSC | ***** | ○ 1-0 | ● 0-4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 2 |
千代豊川SC | ● 0-1 | ***** | ● 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
HIP・SC | ○ 4-0 | ○ 2-1 | ***** | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
は ブロック | 翆翔SC | かじがやFC | 金田キッカーズ | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
翆翔SC | ***** | ○ 2-0 | ○ 2-0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
かじがやFC | ● 0-2 | ***** | ○ 1-0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 |
金田キッカーズ | ● 0-2 | ● 0-1 | ***** | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3 |
ひ ブロック | FC左近山 | 橘SC | あざみ野キッカーズJr | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
FC左近山 | ***** | ○ 2-1 | ● 0-1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
橘SC | ● 1-2 | ***** | △ 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
あざみ野キッカーズJr | ○ 1-0 | △ 0-0 | ***** | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
ふ ブロック | 長井ウィングス | 八つ橋SC | WOF | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
長井ウィングス | ***** | ● 0-3 | ○ 6-0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
八つ橋SC | ○ 3-0 | ***** | ○ 9-0 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
WOF | ● 0-6 | ● 0-9 | ***** | 0 | 0 | 15 | -15 | 3 |
へ ブロック | 東京・清瀬VALIANT | 若葉台FC | 船越FC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
東京・清瀬VALIANT | ***** | ○ 2-0 | ○ 1-0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
若葉台FC | ● 0-2 | ***** | △ 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 |
船越FC | ● 0-1 | △ 0-0 | ***** | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 |
ほ ブロック | FC霧が丘 | ゆりのきFC | ヴォルケーノ富士吉田Jr | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
FC霧が丘 | ***** | ○ 7-0 | ○ 4-1 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
ゆりのきFC | ● 0-7 | ***** | ● 0-5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -12 | 3 |
ヴォルケーノ富士吉田Jr | ● 1-4 | ○ 5-0 | ***** | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
ま ブロック | ファイヤージャガー | 足柄FC | FC湘南ジュニア | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
ファイヤージャガー | ***** | ● 0-2 | ○ 4-1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
足柄FC | ○ 2-0 | ***** | ○ 7-0 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
FC湘南ジュニア | ● 1-4 | ● 0-7 | ***** | 0 | 1 | 11 | -10 | 3 |
み ブロック | 山王谷SC | 大井少年SC | 城郷SC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得失 | 順 |
点 | 点 | 点 | 点差 | 位 | ||||
山王谷SC | ***** | ○ 7-1 | ○ 2-1 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
大井少年SC | ● 1-7 | ***** | △ 1-1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 3 |
城郷SC | ● 1-2 | △ 1-1 | ***** | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 |