2014年 第25回 246道の日サマーカップ
4年生大会
日程 平成26年7月12日、13日、19日
第25回 246道の日サマーカップ 4年生サッカー大会 | ||||||||||||||||||||
1位パート トーナメント戦 | ||||||||||||||||||||
あ | 平戸FC | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
立野緑地 | ||||||||||||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
い | 勝田SC | 2 | 準決勝戦・決勝戦 7月19日 | |||||||||||||||||
立野緑地 | 1 | 横浜わかば学園 | ||||||||||||||||||
う | 横浜港北SC | そ | FCパーシモン | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
立野緑地 | 鴨志田緑小学校 | |||||||||||||||||||
0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
え | ドリームスSC | 6 | た | ゴール・ハンター・ユナイテッド | ||||||||||||||||
横浜わかば学園 | 0 | 鴨志田緑小学校 | ||||||||||||||||||
3P | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
お | FC JUNTOS | ち | 横須賀シーガルズFC | |||||||||||||||||
2 | K2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
恩田第5グラウンド | 鴨志田緑小学校 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | 優 勝 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
か | FC霧が丘 | つ | 中新田FC | |||||||||||||||||
4P | 0 | 六浦毎日SS | ||||||||||||||||||
恩田第5グラウンド | 0 | 鴨志田緑小学校 | ||||||||||||||||||
K5 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
き | 大谷戸SC | 4 | て | 中沢SS | ||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
恩田第5グラウンド | 鴨志田緑小学校 | |||||||||||||||||||
0 | 1延 | 長0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
く | 下河原NSC | と | 久本SC | |||||||||||||||||
2 | 決勝戦 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
け | 飛田給FC | 準優勝 | な | 二俣川SC | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
長尾小学校 | 久本SC | 今泉小学校 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
こ | しらとり台FC | 0 | 2 | に | つくい中央FC | |||||||||||||||
長尾小学校 | 1 | 平戸FC | 1 | 今泉小学校 | ||||||||||||||||
さ | 六浦毎日SS | 3 | ぬ | GEO-X FC | ||||||||||||||||
0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
長尾小学校 | 0 | 今泉小学校 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2P | K1 | ||||||||||||||||||
し | 藤崎SC | ね | 阿王ケ台SC | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 三位決定戦 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
長尾小学校 | 今泉小学校 | |||||||||||||||||||
0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
ひ | KAZU SC | 第四位 | の | FCオリオン | ||||||||||||||||
7P | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
つくい中央FC | 今泉小学校 | |||||||||||||||||||
K6 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
す | パープルズ上作延SC | は | N2SC | |||||||||||||||||
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
長尾小学校 | ||||||||||||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
せ | 横浜かもめSC | |||||||||||||||||||
2位パート トーナメント戦 | ||||||||||||||||||||
あ | かじがやFC | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
立野緑地 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
い | 南が丘少年少女SC | 1 | 準決勝戦・決勝戦 7月19日 | |||||||||||||||||
立野緑地 | 5 | 横浜わかば学園 | ||||||||||||||||||
う | ヴィトーリア目黒FC | そ | あざみ野キッカーズJr | |||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||
立野緑地 | 鴨志田緑小学校 | |||||||||||||||||||
0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
え | 多摩Jr.SC | た | FC鴨志田緑 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 3P | |||||||||||||||||||
横浜わかば学園 | 鴨志田緑小学校 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1 | K2 | ||||||||||||||||||
お | 綾瀬SS | ち | 菅生SC | |||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
恩田第5グラウンド | 鴨志田緑小学校 | |||||||||||||||||||
0 | 優 勝 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
か | 菅FC | つ | ヨコハマキッカーズ | |||||||||||||||||
FC中原 | ||||||||||||||||||||
恩田第5グラウンド | 1 | 1 | 鴨志田緑小学校 | |||||||||||||||||
き | 田奈SC | 5 | 4 | て | 大井少年SC | |||||||||||||||
6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
恩田第5グラウンド | 鴨志田緑小学校 | |||||||||||||||||||
0 | 決勝戦 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
く | FC上大井 | と | 黒滝SC | |||||||||||||||||
4 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
け | ヴォルケーノ富士吉田Jr | 準優勝 | な | FC鷹 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | 0 | 3P | ||||||||||||||||||
長尾小学校 | ヴィトーリア目黒FC | 今泉小学校 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | 0 | K4 | ||||||||||||||||||
こ | 南JFC | 1 | 2 | に | FC中原 | |||||||||||||||
長尾小学校 | 2 | あざみ野キッカーズJr | 0 | 今泉小学校 | ||||||||||||||||
さ | 川崎ウィングス | 3 | ぬ | 東京町田小川FC | ||||||||||||||||
0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
長尾小学校 | 0 | 今泉小学校 | ||||||||||||||||||
3P | 0 | 2P | K3 | |||||||||||||||||
し | NKFC | ね | ひばりFC | |||||||||||||||||
1 | K4 | 0 | 三位決定戦 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
長尾小学校 | 今泉小学校 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
ひ | 大島シェルズ | 第四位 | の | 鷹の子SC | ||||||||||||||||
1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||
大島シェルズ | 今泉小学校 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
す | ゆりのきFC | は | FC瀬ケ崎 | |||||||||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||||||||||||
長尾小学校 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
せ | 久里浜FC | |||||||||||||||||||
. | . |