2014年 第25回 246道の日サマーカップ
4年生大会
日程 平成26年7月12日、13日、19日
246道の日サマーカップ 4年生サッカー大会 | |||||||||||
あ ブロック | 山下少年SC | かじがやFC | 平戸FC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得 失 | 順 位 | |||
点 | 点 | 点 | 点 差 | ||||||||
山下少年SC | ● 0-4 | ● 0-10 | 0 | 0 | 14 | -14 | 3 | ||||
かじがやFC | ○ 4-0 | ● 0-3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||
平戸FC | ○ 10-0 | ○ 3-0 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 1 | ||||
い ブロック | 勝田SC | 南が丘少年少女SC | 宮崎サンキッズ | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得 失 | 順 位 | |||
点 | 点 | 点 | 点 差 | ||||||||
勝田SC | ○ 1-0 | ○ 1-0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||
南が丘少年少女SC | ● 0-1 | ○ 2-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||
宮崎サンキッズ | ● 0-1 | ● 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3 | ||||
う ブロック | 横浜港北SC | ヴィトーリア目黒FC | 東門前ファイターズ | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得 失 | 順 位 | |||
点 | 点 | 点 | 点 差 | ||||||||
横浜港北SC | ○ 4-1 | ○ 3-0 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | ||||
ヴィトーリア目黒FC | ● 1-4 | ○ 4-0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | ||||
東門前ファイターズ | ● 0-3 | ● 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 3 | ||||
え ブロック | 元石川SC | ドリームスSC | 多摩Jr.SC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得 失 | 順 位 | |||
点 | 点 | 点 | 点 差 | ||||||||
元石川SC | ● 1-5 | ● 0-2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 3 | ||||
ドリームスSC | ○ 5-1 | ○ 2-0 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | ||||
多摩Jr.SC | ○ 2-0 | ● 0-2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||
お ブロック | FC奈良 | 綾瀬SS | FC JUNTOS | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得 失 | 順 位 | |||
点 | 点 | 点 | 点 差 | ||||||||
FC奈良 | ● 1-2 | ● 1-4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 3 | ||||
綾瀬SS | ○ 2-1 | △ 1-1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||
FC JUNTOS | ○ 4-1 | △ 1-1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||||
か ブロック | 南大野SSS | FC霧が丘 | 菅FC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得 失 | 順 位 | |||
点 | 点 | 点 | 点 差 | ||||||||
南大野SSS | ● 1-2 | ● 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | ||||
FC霧が丘 | ○ 2-1 | ○ 1-0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||
菅FC | ○ 2-1 | ● 0-1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||
き ブロック | 大谷戸SC | 田奈SC | 大野原FC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得 失 | 順 位 | |||
点 | 点 | 点 | 点 差 | ||||||||
大谷戸SC | △ 0-0 | ○ 4-0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||
田奈SC | △ 0-0 | ○ 3-0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||
大野原FC | ● 0-4 | ● 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 3 | ||||
く ブロック | 下河原NSC | 若葉台FC | FC上大井 | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得 失 | 順 位 | |||
点 | 点 | 点 | 点 差 | ||||||||
下河原NSC | ○ 6-0 | ○ 4-0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 1 | ||||
若葉台FC | ● 0-6 | ● 1-3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 3 | ||||
FC上大井 | ● 0-4 | ○ 3-1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2 | ||||
け ブロック | 長津田ドラゴンズFC | 飛田給FC | ヴォルケーノ富士吉田Jr | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得 失 | 順 位 | |||
点 | 点 | 点 | 点 差 | ||||||||
長津田ドラゴンズFC | ● 2-7 | ● 1-4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 3 | ||||
飛田給FC | ○ 7-2 | ○ 5-1 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 1 | ||||
ヴォルケーノ富士吉田Jr | ○ 4-1 | ● 1-5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 2 | ||||
こ ブロック | しらとり台FC | 南JFC | 78FC西柴 | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得 失 | 順 位 | |||
点 | 点 | 点 | 点 差 | ||||||||
しらとり台FC | ○ 4-2 | ○ 2-0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | ||||
南JFC | ● 2-4 | ○ 3-0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | ||||
78FC西柴 | ● 0-2 | ● 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 3 | ||||
さ ブロック | 川崎ウィングス | 六浦毎日SS | FCティーゲル | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得 失 | 順 位 | |||
点 | 点 | 点 | 点 差 | ||||||||
川崎ウィングス | ● 0-4 | ○ 3-0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 | ||||
六浦毎日SS | ○ 4-0 | ○ 7-0 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 1 | ||||
FCティーゲル | ● 0-3 | ● 0-7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 3 | ||||
し ブロック | 一本松SC | NKFC | 藤崎SC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得 失 | 順 位 | |||
点 | 点 | 点 | 点 差 | ||||||||
一本松SC | ● 0-4 | ● 0-6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 3 | ||||
NKFC | ○ 4-0 | ● 0-7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 2 | ||||
藤崎SC | ○ 6-0 | ○ 7-0 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 1 | ||||
す ブロック | ゆりのきFC | パープルズ上作延SC | 大岡山FC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得 失 | 順 位 | |||
点 | 点 | 点 | 点 差 | ||||||||
ゆりのきFC | ● 0-2 | ○ 2-0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||
パープルズ上作延SC | ○ 2-0 | ○ 8-0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 1 | ||||
大岡山FC | ● 0-2 | ● 0-8 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 3 | ||||
せ ブロック | 横浜かもめSC | FC HIGH−LOWS東京 | 久里浜FC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得 失 | 順 位 | |||
点 | 点 | 点 | 点 差 | ||||||||
横浜かもめSC | ○ 4-0 | ○ 4-0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 1 | ||||
FC HIGH−LOWS東京 | ● 0-4 | ● 0-7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -11 | 3 | ||||
久里浜FC | ● 0-4 | ○ 7-0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | ||||
そ ブロック | あざみ野キッカーズJr | FCパーシモン | プラタノFC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得 失 | 順 位 | |||
点 | 点 | 点 | 点 差 | ||||||||
あざみ野キッカーズJr | ● 0-4 | ○ 9-0 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2 | ||||
FCパーシモン | ○ 4-0 | ○ 12-0 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 1 | ||||
プラタノFC | ● 0-9 | ● 0-12 | 0 | 0 | 21 | -21 | 3 | ||||
た ブロック | ゴール・ハンター・ユナイテッド | FC鴨志田緑 | 船越FC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得 失 | 順 位 | |||
点 | 点 | 点 | 点 差 | ||||||||
ゴール・ハンター・ユナイテッド | ○ 5-0 | ○ 3-0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 1 | ||||
FC鴨志田緑 | ● 0-5 | ○ 9-2 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 2 | ||||
船越FC | ● 0-3 | ● 2-9 | 0 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 3 | ||||
ち ブロック | 榎が丘ファイターズ | 菅生SC | 横須賀シーガルズFC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得 失 | 順 位 | |||
点 | 点 | 点 | 点 差 | ||||||||
榎が丘ファイターズ | ● 0-5 | ● 1-7 | 0 | 1 | 12 | -11 | 3 | ||||
菅生SC | ○ 5-0 | ● 0-2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | ||||
横須賀シーガルズFC | ○ 7-1 | ○ 2-0 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 1 | ||||
つ ブロック | 中新田FC | ヨコハマキッカーズ | 佐野ペアーズ | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得 失 | 順 位 | |||
点 | 点 | 点 | 点 差 | ||||||||
中新田FC | ○ 4-0 | △ 2-2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | ||||
ヨコハマキッカーズ | ● 0-4 | ○ 2-1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 2 | ||||
佐野ペアーズ | △ 2-2 | ● 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 | ||||
て ブロック | 嶮山キッカーズ | 大井少年SC | 中沢SS | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得 失 | 順 位 | |||
点 | 点 | 点 | 点 差 | ||||||||
嶮山キッカーズ | ● 0-1 | ● 0-5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 3 | ||||
大井少年SC | ○ 1-0 | △ 1-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||
中沢SS | ○ 5-0 | △ 1-1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||||
と ブロック | 黒滝SC | 久本SC | 駒寄・滝の沢SSS | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得 失 | 順 位 | |||
点 | 点 | 点 | 点 差 | ||||||||
黒滝SC | ● 0-2 | △ 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 | ||||
久本SC | ○ 2-0 | ○ 4-1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||||
駒寄・滝の沢SSS | △ 2-2 | ● 1-4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 | ||||
な ブロック | HIP・SC | 二俣川SC | FC鷹 | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得 失 | 順 位 | |||
点 | 点 | 点 | 点 差 | ||||||||
HIP・SC | ● 0-9 | ● 0-7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | -16 | 3 | ||||
二俣川SC | ○ 9-0 | ○ 3-1 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 1 | ||||
FC鷹 | ○ 7-0 | ● 1-3 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2 | ||||
に ブロック | FC中原 | つくい中央FC | FC希望が丘ライオンズ | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得 失 | 順 位 | |||
点 | 点 | 点 | 点 差 | ||||||||
FC中原 | △ 1-1 | △ 1-1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||
つくい中央FC | △ 1-1 | ○ 4-0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||
FC希望が丘ライオンズ | △ 1-1 | ● 0-4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3 | ||||
ぬ ブロック | 山王JFC | GEO-X FC | 東京町田小川FC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得 失 | 順 位 | |||
点 | 点 | 点 | 点 差 | ||||||||
山王JFC | ● 0-3 | ● 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 3 | ||||
GEO-X FC | ○ 3-0 | ○ 4-1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | ||||
東京町田小川FC | ○ 1-0 | ● 1-4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 | ||||
ね ブロック | 阿王ケ台SC | ひばりFC | FC都筑 | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得 失 | 順 位 | |||
点 | 点 | 点 | 点 差 | ||||||||
阿王ケ台SC | ○ 7-4 | ○ 2-0 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1 | ||||
ひばりFC | ● 4-7 | ○ 6-1 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | ||||
FC都筑 | ● 0-2 | ● 1-6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 3 | ||||
の ブロック | 山田若竹SC | FCオリオン | 鷹の子SC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得 失 | 順 位 | |||
点 | 点 | 点 | 点 差 | ||||||||
山田若竹SC | ● 0-3 | ● 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3 | ||||
FCオリオン | ○ 3-0 | ○ 3-1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||||
鷹の子SC | ○ 2-1 | ● 1-3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 | ||||
は ブロック | N2SC | FC瀬ケ崎 | 金田キッカーズ | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得 失 | 順 位 | |||
点 | 点 | 点 | 点 差 | ||||||||
N2SC | ○ 3-2 | ○ 3-1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||||
FC瀬ケ崎 | ● 2-3 | △ 1-1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 | ||||
金田キッカーズ | ● 1-3 | △ 1-1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | ||||
ひ ブロック | 大島シェルズ | FC長津田 | KAZU SC | 勝 | 得 | 失 | 得 失 | 順 位 | |||
点 | 点 | 点 | 点 差 | ||||||||
大島シェルズ | ○ 1-0 | ● 0-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||
FC長津田 | ● 0-1 | ● 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3 | ||||
KAZU SC | ○ 1-0 | ○ 2-0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 |