246 SPRING CUP 29th
サッカー大会
予選リーグ戦 ブロック表 平成26年3月15日、16日
ジュニアの部 | ||||||||
あ ブロック | 岩崎FC | FC霧ケ丘 | 川崎ウィングスFC | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
岩崎FC | ***** | △ 3-3 | ● 0-1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 |
FC霧ケ丘 | △ 3-3 | ***** | △ 1-1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
川崎ウィングスFC | ○ 1-0 | △ 1-1 | ***** | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
い ブロック | 南ケ丘少年少女SC | 新林SC | 飛田給FC | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
南ケ丘少年少女SC | ***** | △ 0-0 | △ 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
新林SC | △ 0-0 | ***** | ○ 2-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
飛田給FC | △ 0-0 | ● 1-2 | ***** | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
う ブロック | 横浜ジュニオールSC | エスペランサFC | 宮崎サンキッズ | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
横浜ジュニオールSC | ***** | ● 1-3 | ○ 1-0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 |
エスペランサFC | ○ 3-1 | ***** | △ 0-0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
宮崎サンキッズ | ● 0-1 | △ 0-0 | ***** | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 |
え ブロック | 菅FC | 山中湖SC | FCみたけ | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
菅FC | ***** | ○ 5-0 | ○ 4-1 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
山中湖SC | ● 0-5 | ***** | ● 0-5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 3 |
FCみたけ | ● 1-4 | ○ 5-0 | ***** | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
お ブロック | 六浦毎日SS | ドリームスSC | 山王谷SC | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
六浦毎日SS | ***** | ○ 2-1 | ○ 1-0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
ドリームスSC | ● 1-2 | ***** | △ 1-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 |
山王谷SC | ● 0-1 | △ 1-1 | ***** | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 3 |
か ブロック | ゴールハンターユナイテッド | 鶴巻ドラゴンズ | 駒寄・滝の沢SSS | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
ゴールハンターユナイテッド | ***** | ○ 4-1 | ○ 2-0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
鶴巻ドラゴンズ | ● 1-4 | ***** | △ 1-1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 |
駒寄・滝の沢SSS | ● 0-2 | △ 1-1 | ***** | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 2 |
き ブロック | 下河原NSC | 海老名キッカーズ | 瀬谷FC | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
下河原NSC | ***** | ○ 3-1 | ● 0-3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 |
海老名キッカーズ | ● 1-3 | ***** | ● 2-5 | 0 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 3 |
瀬谷FC | ○ 3-0 | ○ 5-2 | ***** | 6 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
く ブロック | あざみ野キッカーズ | 東京町田小川FC | 横須賀シーガルズ | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
あざみ野キッカーズ | ***** | ○ 1-0 | ● 0-2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 |
東京町田小川FC | ● 0-1 | ***** | ○ 4-0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
横須賀シーガルズ | ○ 2-0 | ● 0-4 | ***** | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 |
け ブロック | ひばりFC | 八橋SC | 南大野SSS | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
ひばりFC | ***** | ○ 3-0 | ● 0-1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
八橋SC | ● 0-3 | ***** | ● 0-7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 3 |
南大野SSS | ○ 1-0 | ○ 7-0 | ***** | 6 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
こ ブロック | 勝田SC | CFクォーレ | 大井少年SC | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
勝田SC | ***** | ● 1-8 | ● 0-7 | 0 | 1 | 15 | -14 | 3 |
CFクォーレ | ○ 8-1 | ***** | ○ 2-0 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
大井少年SC | ○ 7-0 | ● 0-2 | ***** | 3 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
さ ブロック | FC中原 | 久里浜FC | KAZU SC | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
FC中原 | ***** | ○ 2-1 | ● 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
久里浜FC | ● 1-2 | ***** | ● 0-3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3 |
KAZU SC | ○ 2-1 | ○ 3-0 | ***** | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
し ブロック | FC奈良 | 東住吉SC | FC希望が丘ライオンズ | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
FC奈良 | ***** | ○ 1-0 | ● 1-2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
東住吉SC | ● 0-1 | ***** | ○ 1-0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
FC希望が丘ライオンズ | ○ 2-1 | ● 0-1 | ***** | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
す ブロック | FCデルヴィエント沼津 | 千代豊川SC | 中沢SS | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
FCデルヴィエント沼津 | ***** | ○ 3-0 | △ 1-1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
千代豊川SC | ● 0-3 | ***** | ● 1-4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 3 |
中沢SS | △ 1-1 | ○ 4-1 | ***** | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
せ ブロック | Jrチャンプ TC | 阿王ケ台SC | 中新田FC | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
Jrチャンプ TC | ***** | ○ 6-1 | ○ 1-0 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
阿王ケ台SC | ● 1-6 | ***** | ● 0-7 | 0 | 1 | 13 | -12 | 3 |
中新田FC | ● 0-1 | ○ 7-0 | ***** | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
そ ブロック | 多摩ジュニアSC | 折本SC | 綾瀬SS | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
多摩ジュニアSC | ***** | ○ 5-0 | ○ 2-1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
折本SC | ● 0-5 | ***** | ● 0-5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 3 |
綾瀬SS | ● 1-2 | ○ 5-0 | ***** | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
た ブロック | 大谷戸SC | 藤崎SC | 小糸SSS | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
大谷戸SC | ***** | ○ 2-0 | ● 0-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
藤崎SC | ● 0-2 | ***** | ● 0-5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 3 |
小糸SSS | ○ 1-0 | ○ 5-0 | ***** | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
ち ブロック | 菅生SC | 雪谷SC | 野庭キッカーズ | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
菅生SC | ***** | ○ 2-0 | ● 0-4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 |
雪谷SC | ● 0-2 | ***** | ● 0-6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 3 |
野庭キッカーズ | ○ 4-0 | ○ 6-0 | ***** | 6 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
つ ブロック | パープルズ上作延SC | HIP・SC | GEO−X FC | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
パープルズ上作延SC | ***** | ● 0-3 | ● 0-3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 3 |
HIP・SC | ○ 3-0 | ***** | ○ 3-1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
GEO−X FC | ○ 3-0 | ● 1-3 | ***** | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
て ブロック | FC長津田 | 若葉台FC | 一本松SC | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
FC長津田 | ***** | ● 1-2 | ● 2-3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 |
若葉台FC | ○ 2-1 | ***** | △ 0-0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
一本松SC | ○ 3-2 | △ 0-0 | ***** | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
と ブロック | ヴォルケーノ富士吉田Jr SC | 横浜港北SC | かじがやFC | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
ヴォルケーノ富士吉田Jr SC | ***** | ● 0-6 | ● 0-6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -12 | 3 |
横浜港北SC | ○ 6-0 | ***** | ○ 4-0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
かじがやFC | ○ 6-0 | ● 0-4 | ***** | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
な ブロック | 久本SC | 長津田ドラゴンズFC | リトルジャンボSC | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
久本SC | ***** | ○ 4-0 | ● 1-4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
長津田ドラゴンズFC | ● 0-4 | ***** | ● 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 3 |
リトルジャンボSC | ○ 4-1 | ○ 2-0 | ***** | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
に ブロック | スペリオール上吉田FC | 二俣川SC | しらとり台FC | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
スペリオール上吉田FC | ***** | ○ 2-0 | ○ 3-1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
二俣川SC | ● 0-2 | ***** | ○ 2-0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
しらとり台FC | ● 1-3 | ● 0-2 | ***** | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3 |
ぬ ブロック | FC鷹 | 横浜SCつばさ | 榎が丘ファイターズ | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
FC鷹 | ***** | △ 2-2 | ● 0-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 |
横浜SCつばさ | △ 2-2 | ***** | ○ 4-1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
榎が丘ファイターズ | ○ 1-0 | ● 1-4 | ***** | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 |
ね ブロック | FC鴨志田緑 | 船越FC | FCエスペランサ | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
FC鴨志田緑 | ***** | △ 2-2 | ● 0-2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 |
船越FC | △ 2-2 | ***** | ● 0-3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 |
FCエスペランサ | ○ 2-0 | ○ 3-0 | ***** | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
の ブロック | 山王JFC | FCオリオン | 黒滝SC | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
山王JFC | ***** | ● 0-1 | ● 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3 |
FCオリオン | ○ 1-0 | ***** | ● 0-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
黒滝SC | ○ 2-0 | ○ 1-0 | ***** | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
は ブロック | 東門前ファイターズ | 翠翔SC | 三宿SS | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
東門前ファイターズ | ***** | ● 1-4 | ○ 3-0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
翠翔SC | ○ 4-1 | ***** | ○ 9-0 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 1 |
三宿SS | ● 0-3 | ● 0-9 | ***** | 0 | 0 | 12 | -12 | 3 |
ひ ブロック | 田奈SC | 城郷SC | 山田若竹SC | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
田奈SC | ***** | ○ 2-0 | ○ 3-0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
城郷SC | ● 0-2 | ***** | ● 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3 |
山田若竹SC | ● 0-3 | ○ 1-0 | ***** | 3 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 2 |
ふ ブロック | 山下少年SC | NKFC | 嶮山キッカーズ | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
山下少年SC | ***** | ● 1-3 | ● 0-2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3 |
NKFC | ○ 3-1 | ***** | ● 1-3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
嶮山キッカーズ | ○ 2-0 | ○ 3-1 | ***** | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
へ ブロック | FC JUNTOS | 元石川SC | 東調布第一FC | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
FC JUNTOS | ***** | ○ 2-0 | ● 0-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
元石川SC | ● 0-2 | ***** | ○ 3-0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
東調布第一FC | ○ 1-0 | ● 0-3 | ***** | 3 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
ほ ブロック | ゆりのきFC | 鵠沼SSS | ヴィトーリア目黒FC | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
ゆりのきFC | ***** | ● 0-2 | ● 0-6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 3 |
鵠沼SSS | ○ 2-0 | ***** | ● 0-1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
ヴィトーリア目黒FC | ○ 6-0 | ○ 1-0 | ***** | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
ま ブロック | FC上大井 | ヴォルケーノふじかめJr | FC瀬ケ崎 | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
FC上大井 | ***** | ○ 4-0 | △ 0-0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
ヴォルケーノふじかめJr | ● 0-4 | ***** | ● 1-4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 3 |
FC瀬ケ崎 | △ 0-0 | ○ 4-1 | ***** | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
み ブロック | 木更津FC | 横浜かもめSC | N2SC | 勝点 | 得点 | 失点 | 得失 点差 |
順位 |
木更津FC | ***** | △ 0-0 | ● 0-3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 3 |
横浜かもめSC | △ 0-0 | ***** | △ 1-1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
N2SC | ○ 3-0 | △ 1-1 | ***** | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 |